HIGHLANDER


Front Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04945-48150
$24.95
$17.25
$24.95
$17.25
FRONT BRAKE PADS....... Or Search For "04465-AZ023-TM" for Genuine Toyota Ceramic Economy Pads
04465-48150
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$97.72
$66.00
$97.72
$66.00
Front Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04947-48080
$24.97
$17.26
$24.97
$17.26
Rotor
43512-48110
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Front More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$83.32
$56.10
$83.32
$56.10
REAR BRAKE PADS....... Or Search For "04466-AZ006-TM" for Genuine Toyota Ceramic Economy Pads
04466-48120
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. 2wd, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$67.50
$45.36
$67.50
$45.36
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04946-48090
$24.95
$17.25
$24.95
$17.25
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04948-48040
$12.77
$8.60
$12.77
$8.60
REAR ROTORS OR DRUMS
42431-48060
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Rear More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. 2wd, japan built. 4wd, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$89.15
$60.03
$89.15
$60.03
Rear Genuine Toyota Ceramic Brake Pad Set
04466-AZ105
Description: This REAR BRAKE PADS is a genuine OEM Toyota part #04466-AZ006-TM and carries a factory warranty. We offer the best online prices with... More
$49.00
$32.47
$49.00
$32.47
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!