Front Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04947-42050
Other Names: Brake Pads Hardware Kit, Fitting Kit Disc Br More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V
$30.62
$20.61
$30.62
$20.61
Front Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04945-12111
Replaces: 04945-12100, 04945-12110, 04945-42080
$24.95
$17.25
$24.95
$17.25
Rotor
43512-42040
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Front More
Replaces: 43512-42080
Description: RAV4, RAV4 hybrid. Prius V. XB. Without third seat. With le, japan built. 2.4l & 2.5l, without 3rd row seat. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4
$76.27
$51.35
$76.27
$51.35
FRONT BRAKE PADS
04465-42200
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Replaces: 04465-42160
Description: RAV4, RAV4 hybrid. Prius V. XB. To 9/12. From 9/12. From 09/2012. Without third seat. Japan built, with le. 2.4l & 2.5l, without 3rd row... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4
$101.14
$66.58
$101.14
$66.58
REAR BRAKE PADS
04466-47051
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Replaces: 04466-47050
Description: Prius V. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V
$67.50
$45.36
$67.50
$45.36
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04946-47100
Replaces: 04946-47090
$38.92
$26.20
$38.92
$26.20
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04948-47020
Other Names: Fitting Kit Disc Br More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V
$25.65
$18.35
$25.65
$18.35
REAR ROTORS OR DRUMS
42431-47080
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Rear More
Description: Prius V. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V
$81.12
$54.62
$81.12
$54.62
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!