Front Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04947-42050
Other Names: Brake Pads Hardware Kit, Fitting Kit Disc Br More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V
$30.62
$20.61
$30.62
$20.61
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Shoe Set
04495-52121
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Brake Shoes, Rear Shoes, Shoe Kit Brake Rear More
Replaces: 04495-52120
Description: Prius C. XD. Drum brakes, japan built. More
Notes: Included With Hub & Bearing. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Prius C
$73.62
$49.57
$73.62
$49.57
Front Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04945-47020
$38.92
$26.20
$38.92
$26.20
Brake Rotor
43512-52120
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Front More
Description: Prius C. Yaris. Without se model. Without 4 wheel disc. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius C,
    • Yaris
$76.27
$51.35
$76.27
$51.35
Front Genuine Toyota OEM Brake Pad Set w/o Shims
04465-52320
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Prius C. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius C
$102.50
$67.34
$102.50
$67.34
Brake Drum
42431-52090
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum, Drum Brake More
Description: Prius C. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius C
$115.76
$76.20
$115.76
$76.20
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!