LTD, & XLE JAPANESE PRODUCTION (VIN BEGINS WITH A J)


Front Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04947-42050
Other Names: Brake Pads Hardware Kit, Fitting Kit Disc Br More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V
$30.62
$20.61
$30.62
$20.61
REAR BRAKE PADS....... Or Search For "04466-AZ008-TM" for Genuine Toyota Ceramic Economy Pads
04466-42060
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: RAV4, RAV4 hybrid. Without awd. 4 wheel drive. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$67.50
$45.36
$67.50
$45.36
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04946-42030
$24.95
$17.25
$24.95
$17.25
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04948-75010
Replaces: 04948-42020
$13.49
$9.08
$13.49
$9.08
REAR ROTORS OR DRUMS
42431-42060
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Rear More
Description: RAV4, RAV4 hybrid. 2 wheel drive. Without awd, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$84.89
$57.16
$84.89
$57.16
FRONT BRAKE PADS....... Or Search For "04465-AZ021-TM" for Genuine Toyota Ceramic Economy Pads
04465-42180
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Replaces: 04465-42150
Description: RAV4, RAV4 hybrid. Xle, limited. IM. TC. 3.5l. With third seat. Japan built, without le. 2.4l & 2.5l, with 3rd row seat. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM,
    • RAV4
$104.50
$69.53
$104.50
$69.53
Front Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04945-42060
$24.95
$17.25
$24.95
$17.25
Rotor
43512-0R020
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Brake Front More
Replaces: 43512-02250, 43512-42050, 43512-42090
Description: RAV4, RAV4 hybrid. Xle, limited. IM. TC. 3.5l. With third row seat. Without le, japan built. Without le, canada built. 2.4l & 2.5l, with... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4
$79.91
$53.80
$79.91
$53.80
Front Genuine Toyota Ceramic Brake Pad Set
04465-AZ117
Description: This FRONT BRAKE PADS is a genuine OEM Toyota part and carries a factory warranty. We offer the best online prices with fast shipping on... More
$55.00
$36.94
$55.00
$36.94
Rear Genuine Toyota Ceramic Brake Pad Set
04466-AZ107
Description: This REAR BRAKE PADS is a genuine OEM Toyota part #04466-AZ008-TM and carries a factory warranty. We offer the best online prices with... More
$49.00
$32.47
$49.00
$32.47
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!