6 Cyl. Japanese Production (VIN begins with a J)


Front Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04945-06060
Replaces: 04945-33040
$24.95
$17.25
$24.95
$17.25
FRONT ROTORS
43512-33042
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Disc Front More
Replaces: 43512-33041, 43512-33043, 43512-33080
Description: Without Solara. Avalon. Camry. 2.2l. Front. Usa built. 6 cylinder. Japan built, 3.0L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Solara
$95.48
$64.29
$95.48
$64.29
REAR ROTORS OR DRUMS
42431-33060
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Drum, Disc Rear More
Replaces: 42431-33010, 42431-33040, 42431-33090
Description: Without Solara. Camry. 2wd. Rear. Disc brakes, 3.0. Disc brakes, 2.4. Drum brakes, wagon. Disc brakes, sedan, coupe. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Solara
$101.34
$66.71
$101.34
$66.71
FRONT BRAKE PADS
04465-33230
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Without Solara. Camry. 3.0l. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$54.84
$36.95
$54.84
$36.95
Front Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04947-33160
$18.30
$12.65
$18.30
$12.65
REAR BRAKE PADS....... Or Search For "04466-AZ002-TM" for Genuine Toyota Ceramic Economy Pads
04466-32030
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Without Solara. Camry. Disc brakes, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$54.84
$36.95
$54.84
$36.95
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04946-32080
$24.95
$17.25
$24.95
$17.25
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04948-32040
$15.13
$11.36
$15.13
$11.36
Genuine Toyota Rear Brake Pad Set
04466-AZ101
Description: This REAR BRAKE PADS is a genuine OEM Toyota part #04466-AZ002-TM and carries a factory warranty. We offer the best online prices with... More
$49.00
$32.47
$49.00
$32.47
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!