HIGHLANDER


FRONT BRAKE PADS....... Or Search For "04465-AZ012-TM" for Genuine Toyota Ceramic Economy Pads
04465-48030
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Highlander. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$104.50
$69.53
$104.50
$69.53
Rotor
43512-48031
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Front More
Replaces: 43512-33100, 43512-48011, 43512-48030
Description: Without Solara. Highlander. Camry. 3.0l. 3.3l. Se & xle, us built. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Highlander
$99.60
$67.07
$99.60
$67.07
Front Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04945-48130
$24.95
$17.25
$24.95
$17.25
Front Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04947-48060
Other Names: Fitting Kit Front Disc More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$19.16
$13.25
$19.16
$13.25
REAR BRAKE PADS....... Or Search For "04466-AZ005-TM" for Genuine Toyota Ceramic Economy Pads
04466-48060
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. 4wd. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$67.50
$45.36
$67.50
$45.36
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04946-48060
$24.95
$17.25
$24.95
$17.25
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04948-48020
$17.12
$11.83
$17.12
$11.83
REAR ROTORS OR DRUMS
42431-48041
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Rear More
Replaces: 42431-48050
Description: Highlander Hybrid. All. 4wd. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$84.89
$57.16
$84.89
$57.16
Front Genuine Toyota Ceramic Brake Pad Set
04465-AZ108
Description: This FRONT BRAKE PADS is a genuine OEM Toyota part and carries a factory warranty. We offer the best online prices with fast shipping on... More
$55.00
$36.94
$55.00
$36.94
Rear Genuine Toyota Ceramic Brake Pad Set
04466-AZ104
Description: This REAR BRAKE PADS is a genuine OEM Toyota part #04466-AZ005-TM and carries a factory warranty. We offer the best online prices with... More
$49.00
$32.47
$49.00
$32.47
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!