NORTH AMERICAN PRODUCTION XRS TYPE (VIN BEGINS WITH A NUMBER)


FRONT BRAKE PADS....... Or Search For "04465-AZ018-TM" for Genuine Toyota Ceramic Economy Pads
04465-02240
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Description: Corolla. Matrix. 1.8l. Us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$104.50
$69.53
$104.50
$69.53
Front Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04945-02150
Other Names: Shim Kit Anti Squea More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$24.95
$17.25
$24.95
$17.25
Front Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04947-42050
Other Names: Brake Pads Hardware Kit, Fitting Kit Disc Br More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Prius V
$30.62
$20.61
$30.62
$20.61
Brake Rotor
43512-02240
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor Brake Front More
Description: Corolla. 1.8l. Us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$76.27
$51.35
$76.27
$51.35
REAR BRAKE PADS
04466-02310
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit Disc Brake More
Replaces: 04466-02210, 04466-02260, 04466-02270
Description: Corolla. Matrix. Without awd. Disc brakes. Without xrs. 2wd, without independent suspension, 1.8l. 2wd, without independent suspension,... More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$59.13
$39.80
$59.13
$39.80
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Fitting Kit
04948-02101
Other Names: Fitting Kit Disc Br More
Description: Disc brakes. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$15.39
$11.56
$15.39
$11.56
REAR ROTORS OR DRUMS
42431-02200
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Disc Rear More
Description: Corolla. Matrix. 1.8l. Disc brakes. 2wd, without independent suspension, base. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$77.11
$51.92
$77.11
$51.92
Rear Genuine Toyota Brake Shim Kit
04946-02050
Other Names: Shim Kit Anti Squea More
Description: Disc brakes. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$24.21
$16.73
$24.21
$16.73
Front Genuine Toyota Ceramic Brake Pad Set
04465-AZ114
Description: This FRONT BRAKE PADS is a genuine OEM Toyota part and carries a factory warranty. We offer the best online prices with fast shipping on... More
$55.00
$36.94
$55.00
$36.94
Page

No results found for "". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!